Mikey Ciccarelli

CanadaCanada
Name: Mikey Ciccarelli

Nickname: Chaz

Age: 15

Birth Date: September 4th 1996

Birthplace: Hamilton, Ontario

Weight: 120lbs

Hair Color: Blonde

Eye Color: Hazel

Hometown: Ancaster, Ontario

Hobbies/Interests: Skateboarding, Biking, Ping Pong

Home Mountain: Mount St Louis Moonstone

Favorite Food: Pasta

Favorite Music: Foster the People

Favorite TV Show: How I Met Your Mother

Heroes: My dad, Mikkel Bang, Hiekka Sorsa

Hangout with: The simple snowboarding crew

Got into sport because: I use to ski and always wanted to try snowboarding and bugged my parents till they did. I love it and I always will its just too fun !

Years Snowboarding: 8 years
Suivre Mikey Ciccarelli
  • All Posts
  • Nouvelles
  • Galleries
  • Vidéos
Global Posts ON