James Balzer

CanadaCanada

Nickname: Jimmy Balz
Hometown: Langley, British Columbia
Birth Date: May 31, 1984
Height: 5’8”
Weight: 165 lbs.
Years Pro: 6
Sponsors: Liquid Force, Monster Energy, Body Glove, VonZipper

 

CAREER HIGHLIGHTS:

2012: Wakestock - 1st
2009: Canadian Nationals - 1st
2009: Brostock - 3rd
2007: Toe Jam, Boat - 3rd
2007: Toe Jam, Winch - 3rd
2006: Canadian Nationals - 1st

Přejít James Balzer
  • Všechny Příspěvky
  • Novinky
  • Galerie
  • Videa
Globální příspěvky ON
Monster Energy's published Cookie Policy explains the different types of cookies that may be used on the site and their respective benefits. If you would like to disable cookies, please view “How do I manage cookies” in the Policy. Note that parts of the site may not function correctly if you disable all cookies. By using the site, you consent to the use of cookies unless you have disabled them.